Harrows Pro Tour PINE RIVERS

The Harrows Pro Tour continues this weekend in Queensland at Pine Rivers
stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and information

Final
Ben Robb 6-3 Koha Kokiri

Final 4
Damon Heta 3-6 Ben Robb
Koha Kokiri 6-3 James Bailey

Final 8
Damon Heta 6-3 Stewart Smith
Steve Fitzpatrick 3-6 Ben Robb
David Platt 5-6 Koha Kokiri
James Bailey 6-3 Raymond Smith

Final 16
Damon Heta 6-1 Dwayne Seabourne
Rob Modra 2-6 Stewart Smith
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-4 Brad Johnson
Brad Thorp 2-6 Ben Robb
Rhys Mathewson 5-6 David Platt
Koha Kokiri 6-3 Shane Tichoswitch
James Bailey 6-5 Mick Lacey
Raymond Smith 6-2 Robbie King

Final 32
Damon Heta 6-0 Wiremu Kurupo
Brendan McCausland 5-6 Dwayne Seabourne
Rob Modra 6-0 Steve Duke Jnr.
Gordon-Glen Mathers 4-6 Stewart Smith
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-4 Lee Chapman
Brad Johnson 6-1 Greg Major
Nicholas Kenafake 1-6 Brad Thorp
Ben Robb 6-4 Anthony Barker
Rhys Mathewson 6-1 Graeme Lowe
David Platt 6-1 Mathew Leahy
Koha Kokiri 6-4 Michael Casser
Shane Tichoswitch 6-4 Raymond O’Donnell
James Bailey 6-5 Paul Bebbington
Mick Lacey 6-2 Ian Dargan
Raymond Smith 6-4 Jamie Rundle
Robbie King 6-1 Mark Taafe

Final 64
Damon Heta 6-2 Barry Jouannet Jnr.
Wiremu Kurupo v Willy Kimura
Brendan McCausland 6-0 Don Whittington
Samson Farley 2-6 Dwayne Seabourne
Rob Modra 6-4 Marshall Allen
Steve Duke Jnr. v Jackson Davies
Gordon-Glen Mathers 6-3 Lucas Cameron
Strewart Smith v Trevor Crooke
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-3 Dale Burton-Pye
Jordan Ford v Lee Chapman
Bill Aitken 2-6 Brad Johnson
Nathan Simpson 3-6 Greg Major
Haupai Puha 4-6 Nicholas Kenafake
Brad Thorp v Peter Sutton
Ben Robb 6-4 Ryan Lynch
Helen Taylor 1-6 Anthony Barker
Rhys Mathewson v Andy Pinder
Stuart Leach v Graeme Lowe
David Platt 6-4 Mike Bonser
Kerry Whear 4-6 Mathew Leahy
Koha Kokiri v John Bunyard
Michael Casser v Brad Horton
Shane Tichoswitch 6-2 Mick Garwood
Colby Dodge v Raymond O’Donnell
James Bailey v Alex Evans
Simon Black v Paul Bebbington
Mick Lacey 6-3 Tim Pusey
Brad Hamill 4-6 Ian Dargan
Raymond Smith v Luke Hughes
Dave Marland v Jamie Rundle
Robbie King 6-2 Laurie Loch
Mark Taafe v Bob Schroeder

Final 128
Damon Heta v BYE
Barry Jouannet Jnr. 6-2 Andrew Eagers
Mathew Clarke 1-6 Wiremu Kurupo
Russell Homer 2-6 Willy Kimura
Brendan McCausland v BYE
Don Whittington 6-1 Jen Lange
Samson Farley v BYE
Dwayne Seabourne 6-1 Dave Hart
Rob Modra v BYE
Marshall Allen 6-3 Tic Bridge
Steve Duke Jnr. 6-0 Ken Kennedy
Steve Duke Snr 2-6 Jackson Davies
Gordon-Glen Mathers v BYE
Lucas Cameron 6-2 Greg Walsh
Strewart Smith v BYE
Dean Abbott 4-6 Trevor Crooke
Steve Fitzpatrick v BYE
Dale Burton-Pye 6-2 Ronald Holmes
Steve Henare 5-6 Jordan Ford
Kevin Todd 2-6 Lee Chapman
Bill Aitken v BYE
Adam Reynolds 1-6 Brad Johnson
Nathan Simpson v BYE
Jack Deveries 1-6 Greg Major
Haupai Puha v BYE
Renata Leach 1-6 Nicholas Kenafake
Jack Sinclair 1-6 Brad Thorp
Peter Sutton 6-0 Amanda Loch
Ben Robb v BYE
Hayden Scott 3-6 Ryan Lynch
Helen Taylor v BYE
Jackie Milligan 0-6 Anthony Barker
Rhys Mathewson v BYE
Andy Pinder 6-4 Jimmy Raroa
Stuart Leach 6-2 Paul Cotton
Graeme Lowe 6-3 Rebekah Promintz
David Platt v BYE
Heath Daley 0-6 Mike Bonser
Kerry Whear v BYE
Mathew Leahy 6-2 Sam Hickson
Koha Kokiri v BYE
Craig Prizeman 2-6 John Bunyard
Michael Casser 6-5 Ky Smith
Corey Naumann 2-6 Brad Horton
Shane Tichoswitch v BYE
Paul Emmerton 4-6 Mick Garwood
Colby Dodge v BYE
Phil Millman 0-6 Raymond O’Donnell
James Bailey v BYE
Alex Evans 6-2 Ian Dowden
Margaret Eagers 0-6 Simon Black
Jamie Hales 2-6 Paul Bebbington
Mick Lacey v BYE
Ross Perry 0-6 Tim Pusey
Brad Hamill v BYE
Ian Dargan 6-0 Jayne Marshall
Raymond Smith v BYE
Jessica Smiley 2-6 Luke Hughes
Emma Watkins 5-6 Dave Marland
Jamie Rundle 6-0 Mick Anderson
Robbie King v BYE
Dave Hampshire 3-6 Laurie Loch
Mark Taafe v BYE
Bob Schroeder 6-1 Tommy Hughes