Harrows Pro Tour Day 3 East Devonport

The Harrows DPA Pro Tour continues this weekend in East Devonport. Stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results

East Devonport
Pro Tour #12
Round Robin to Knockout
Best of 5 legs
Knockout best of 9 legs
Final best of 11 legs
70 Players in attendance

Final
Shane Tichoswitch 4-6 Raymond O’Donnell

Final 4
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-4 Shane Tichoswitch
Raymond O’Donnell 5-4 Bill Aitken

Final 8
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-2 Lucas Cameron
Shane Tichoswitch 5-3 Damon Heta
Raymond O’Donnell 5-3 Jamie Rundle
Bill Aitken 5-4 Haupai Puha

Final 16
Rhys Mathewson 4-5 Steve Fitzpatrick
Michael Cassar 3-5 Lucas Cameron
Laurie Loch 0-5 Shane Tichoswitch
Damon Heta 5-3 Mick Lacey
Raymond O’Donnell 5-4 Tim Pusey
Jamie Rundle 5-0 Raymond Smith
Ben Robb 3-5 Bill Aitken
Haupai Puha 5-2 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Final 32
Rhys Mathewson 5-2 Ryan Lynch
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-0 Robbie King
Tic Bridge 3-5 Michael Cassar
Mike Bonser 1-5 Lucas Cameron
Laurie Loch 5-2 Brad Thorp
Shane Tichoswitch 5-1 Dwayne Seabourne
Damon Heta 5-0 Paul Cotton
Mick Lacey 5-0 Mat Leahy
Raymond O’Donnell 5-4 Peter Sutton
Tim Pusey 5-2 Jason Frasier
Jamie Rundle 5-4 Brendon McCausland
Raymond Smith 5-2 Marshall Allen
Ben Robb 5-2 Koha Kokiri
Bill Aitken 5-4 Dale Burton-Pye
Haupai Puha 0-5 Mick King
James Bailey 1-5 Gordon-Glen Mathers

Board 1
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Rebekah Promnitz
Tremaine Gallagher
Tic Bridge
Alex Evans
1st – Tic Bridge
2nd – Gordon-Glen Mathers

Board 2
Tim Pusey
Jordan Ford
John Bunyard
Lucas Cameron
Emma Watkins
1st – Tim Pusey
2nd – Lucas Cameron

Board 3
Mick Lacey
Jayne Marshall
Leigh Giblin
Dave Marland
Dwayne Seabourne
1st – Mick Lacey
2nd – Dwayne Seabourne

Board 4
Robbie King
Willy Kimura
Raymond O’Donnell
Andy Pinder
Nathan Seabourne
1st – Raymond O’Donnell
2nd – Robbie King

Board 5
Brad Thorp
Jamie Hales
Laurie Loch
Paula Seabourne
Colby Dodge
1st – Laurie Loch
2nd – Brad Thorp

Board 6
Brendon McCausland
Jack Deveries
Paul Emmerton
Amanda Loch
Mike Bonser
1st – Mike Bonser
2nd – Brendon McCausland

Board 7
Rhys Mathewson
Paige Jordon
Brad Horton
Jason Fraiser
1st – Rhys Mathewson
2nd – Jason Fraiser

Board 8
Steve Fitzpatrick
Dale Burton-Pye
Jackie Milligan
Chris Donaghy
1st – Steve Fitzpatrick
2nd – Dale Burton-Pye

Board 9
Haupai Puha
Mick King
Mark Taafe
Brayden Abel
1st – Haupai Puha
2nd – Mick King

Board 10
Raymond Smith
Dave Hanel
Mackenzie Jago
Ryan Lynch
1st – Raymond Smith
2nd – Ryan Lynch
Board 11
Koha Kokiri
John Watkins
Sam Hickson
Jamie Rundle
1st – Jamie Rundle
2nd – Koha Kokiri

Board 12
Ben Robb
Jodie Jordon-Jago
Marshall Allen
Matt Clarke
1st – Ben Robb
2nd – Marshall Allen

Board 13
Shane Tichoswitch
Hayden Scott
Michael Cassar
Ben Dawkins
1st – Shane Tichoswitch
2nd – Michael Cassar

Board 14
Bill Aitken
Trevor Crooke
Tracey Harback
Mat Leahy
1st – Bill Aitken
2nd – Mat Leahy
Board 15
Damon Heta
Kim Emmerton
Peter Sutton
Jess Smiley
1st – Damon Heta
2nd – Peter Sutton

Board 16
James Bailey
Paul Cotton
Jen Lange
Deb Soden
1st – James Bailey
2nd – Paul Cotton