HARROWS PRO TOUR DUBBO

The Harrows Pro Tour continues this weekend at the Macquarie Inn, Dubbo .
Stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results

Pro Tour #13
Macquarie Inn Dubbo
Thursday 2nd May 2019
Round Robin Best of 5 Legs
Knockout Best of 9 Legs
Final Best of 11 Legs
56 Players in attendance

Final
Ryan Lynch 2-6 James Bailey

Final 4
Ryan Lynch 5-3 Steve Fitzpatrick
Robbie King 3-5 James Bailey

Final 8
Ryan Lynch 5-4 Dave Marland
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-2 Damon Heta
Haupai Puha v Robbie King
Mick Lacey v James Bailey

Final 16
Tim Pusey 2-5 Ryan Lynch
Ben Robb v Dave Marland
Steve Fitzpatrick 2-5 Mark Taafe
Damon Heta 5-1 Laurie Loch
Haupai Puha v Bill Aitken
Robbie King 5-2 Ray O’Donnell
Mick Lacey 5-2 Mike Bonser
James Bailey v Mick Cassar

Final 32
Tim Pusey 5-2 Greg Major
Dwayne Seabourne 2-5 Ryan Lynch
Ben Robb 5-0 Emma Watkins
Josh Townsend 4-5 Dave Marland
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-1 Tremaine Gallagher
Mark Taafe 5-1 Brendon McCausland
Damon Heta 5-0 Brad Horton
Tony Wellend 0-5 Laurie Loch
Haupai Puha 5-1 Clayton Collins
Bill Aitken 5-4 Dave Littleboy
Robbie King 5-0 Andy Pinder
Ray O’Donnell 5-1 Brad Johnson
Mick Lacey 5-1 Corey Naumann
Mike Bonser 5-2 Scott Johnson
James Bailey 5-0 Jake Howie
Mick Cassar 5-3 Alex Evans

Board 1
Damon Heta
Kim Emmerton
Colby Dodge
Clayton Collins
Dave Marland
Josh Townsend
Dale Burton-Pye
1st – Damon Heta
2nd – Josh Townsend
3rd – Dave Marland
4th – Clayton Collins

Board 2
James Bailey
Dwayne Seabourne
Darren Wolter-Gumley
Kevin Todd
Greg Major
Mick Anderson
Laurie Loch
1st – James Bailey
2nd – Dwayne Seabourne
3rd – Laurie Loch
4th – Greg Major

Board 3
Haupai Puha
Tony Wellend
Jack Devries
Greg Walsh
Matt Clarke
Andy Pinder
Ryan Lynch
1st – Haupai Puha
2nd – Tony Wellend
3rd – Ryan Lynch
4th – Andy Pinder

Board 4
Ben Robb
Paul Emmerton
Corey Naumann
Rebekah Promnitz
Alfred Wyatt
Michael Cassar
Dave Littleboy
1st – Ben Robb
2nd – Michael Cassar
3rd – Dave Littleboy
4th – Corey Neumann

Board 5
Steve Fitzpatrick
Ross Perry
Amanda Loch
Jordan Ford
Jake Howie
Alex Evans
Mike Bonser
1st – Steve Fitzpatrick
2nd – Mike Bonser
3rd – Alex Evans
4th – Jake Howie

Board 6
Mick Lacey
Jenny Duggan
Jamie Rogers
Paul Cotton
Tremaine Gallagher
Scott Johnson
Brendan McCausland
1st – Mick Lacey
2nd – Brendan McCausland
3rd – Scott Johnson
4th – Tremaine Gallagher

Board 7
Tim Pusey
Lucas Gray
Nathan Simpson
Ken Kennedy
Brad Johnson
Brad Horton
Raymond O’Donnell
1st – Tim Pusey
2nd – Raymond O’Donnell
3rd – Brad Johnson
4th – Brad Horton

Board 8
Bill Aitken
Jess Smiley
Terrance Insley
John Watkins
Mark Taafe
Emma Watkins
Robbie King
1st – Robbie King
2nd – Bill Aitken
3rd – Mark Taafe
4th – Emma Watkins