HARROWS PRO TOUR DUBBO

Day 3 of the Harrows Pro tour continues Saturday in Dubbo NSW
stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and results

Pro Tour #17
Macquarie Inn Dubbo
Saturday 4th May 2019
Knockout Best of 11 Legs
63 Players in attendance

Final
Steve Fitzpatrick 2-5 Koha Kokiri

Final 4
Damon Heta 5-6 Steve Fitzpatrick
James Bailey 3-6 Koha Kokiri

Final 8
Damon Heta 6-0 Bill Aitken
Ben Robb 2-6 Steve Fitzpatrick
James Bailey 6-2 Dave Marland
Dave Littleboy 1-6 Koha Kokiri

Final 16
Damon Heta 6-0 Laurie Loch
Tim Pusey 5-6 Bill Aitken
Ben Robb 6-3 Mike Bonser
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-4 Brendan McCausland
James Bailey 6-3 Ryan Lynch
Dave Marland 6-4 Robbie King
Haupai Puha 4-6 Dave Littleboy
Koha Kokiri 6-3 Paul Cotton

Final 32
Damon Heta 6-1 Jack Devries
Laurie Loch 6-3 Brad Johnson
Tim Pusey 6-1 Mick Anderson
Bill Aitken 6-4 Dwayne Seabourne
Ben Robb 6-0 Michael Cassar
Mike Bonser 6-0 Mark Taafe
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-2 Jake Howie
Brendan McCausland 6-4 Greg Major
James Bailey 6-2 Andrew Eagers
Ryan Lynch 6-1 Nathan Simpson
Dave Marland 6-1 Clayton Collins
Robbie King 6-1 Amanda Stone
Haupai Puha 6-0 Tremaine Gallagher
Dave Littleboy 6-2 Alex Evans
Koha Kokiri 6-0 Darren Wolter-Gumley
Paul Cotton 6-1 Terrance Insley

Final 64
Damon Heta v BYE
Lucas Gray 0-6 Jack Devries
Laurie Loch 6-0 Ross Perry
Josh Townsend 4-6 Brad Johnson
Tim Pusey 6-3 Dale Burton-Pye
Colby Dodge 2-6 Mick Anderson
Bill Aitken 6-0 Ken Kennedy
Dwayne Seabourne 6-1 Paul Emmerton
Ben Robb 6-0 Kim Emmerton
Jess Smiley 0-6 Michael Cassar
Mike Bonser 6-0 Greg Walsh
Mark Taafe 6-2 Brad Horton
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-0 Jackie Milligan
Jake Howie 6-0 Sapphire Allen
Brendan McCausland 6-2 Kevin Todd
Greg Major 6-5 John Watkins
James Bailey 6-1 Jordan Ford
Emma Watkins 5-6 Andrew Eagers
Ryan Lynch 6-5 Scott Johnson
Nathan Simpson 6-1 Alfred Wyatt
Mick Lacey 5-6 Dave Marland
Trevor Crooke 0-6 Clayton Collins
Robbie King 6-3 Corey Naumann
Jamie Rogers 1-6 Amanda Stone
Haupai Puha 6-3 Andy Pinder
Rebekah Promnitz 3-6 Tremaine Gallagher
Dave Littleboy 6-0 Amanda Loch
Alex Evans 6-0 Matt Clarke
Koha Kokiri 6-0 Marshall Allen
Darren Wolter-Gumley 6-2 Jenny Duggan
Raymond O’Donnell 0-6 Paul Cotton
Terrance Insley v Tony Wellend

Pro Tour #16
Macquarie Inn Dubbo
Saturday 4th May 2019
Knockout Best of 11 Legs
62 Players in attendance

Final
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-6 Robbie King

Final 4
Damon Heta 5-6 Steve Fitzpatrick
Robbie King 6-3 Raymond O’Donnell

Final 8
Damon Heta 6-2 Paul Cotton
Ben Robb 1-6 Steve Fitzpatrick
Ryan Lynch 4-6 Robbie King
Haupai Puha 5-6 Raymond O’Donnell

Final 16
Damon Heta 6-2 Laurie Loch
Colby Dodge 3-6 Paul Cotton
Ben Robb 6-2 Mike Bonser
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-2 Tremiane Gallagher
James Bailey 3-6 Ryan Lynch
Mick Lacey 4-6 Robbie King
Haupai Puha 6-1 Greg Walsh
Koha Kokiri 2-6 Raymond O’Donnell

Final 32
Damon Heta 6-0 Tony Wellend
Laurie Loch 6-4 Michael Cassar
Colby Dodge 6-4 Andrew Eagers
Bill Aitken 3-6 Paul Cotton
Ben Robb 6-4 Corey Naumann
Mike Bonser 6-1 Clayton Collins
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-0 Marshall Allen
Josh Townsend 5-6 Tremaine Gallagher
James Bailey 6-1 Matt Clarke
Ryan Lynch 6-3 Dave Marland
Mick Lacey 6-2 John Watkins
Robbie King 6-1 Darren Wolter-Gumley
Haupai Puha v Emma Watkins
Alex Evans 3-6 Greg Walsh
Koha Kokiri 6-0 Dale Burton-Pye
Raymond O’Donnell v Amanda Loch

Final 64
Damon Heta v BYE
Lucas Gray 0-6 Tony Wellend
Laurie Loch 6-0 Jess Smiley
Michael Cassar 6-3 Brad Johnson
Tim Pusey 2-6 Colby Dodge
Mark Taafe 5-6 Andrew Eagers
Bill Aitken 6-0 Scott Johnson
Mick Anderson 3-6 Paul Cotton
Ben Robb 6-2 Kevin Todd
Corey Naumann 6-2 Jake Howie
Mike Bonser 6-1 Jordan Ford
Clayton Collins 6-1 Brad Horton
Steve Fitzpatrick 6-1 Amanda Stone
Marshall Allen 6-3 Rebekah Promnitz
Brendan McCausland 5-6 Josh Townsend
Dwayne Seabourne 1-6 Tremaine Gallagher
James Bailey v BYE
Matt Clarke 6-1 Kim Emmerton
Ryan Lynch 6-3 Terrance Insley
Jamie Rogers 0-6 Dave Marland
Mick Lacey 6-0 Jackie Milligan
John Watkins 6-4 Andy Pinder
Robbie King 6-1 Paul Emmerton
Ken Kennedy 3-6 Darren Wolter-Gumley
Haupai Puha 6-0 Greg Major
Jenny Duggan 5-6 Emma Watkins
Dave Littleboy 3-6 Alex Evans
Greg Walsh 6-1 Alfred Wyatt
Koha Kokiri 6-3 Trevor Crooke
Dale Burton-Pye 6-0 Sapphire Allen
Raymond O’Donnell 6-2 Jack Devries
Amanda Loch 6-2 Nathan Simpson