Harrows Pro Tour

The Harrows Pro Tour finalises this sunday in dubbo NSW
stay tuned to Dartplayers Australia for all the latest news and information

Pro Tour #18
Macquarie Inn Dubbo
Sunday 5th May 2019
Round Robin Best of 5 Legs
Knockout Best of 9 Legs
Final Best of 11 Legs
Top 4 off the Board progress to the Knockout stages
59 Players in attendance

Final
Haupai Puha 5-4 Koha Kokirir

Final 4
Josh Townsend 1-5 Haupai Puha
Koha Kokiri 5-3 Mick Lacey

Final 8
Josh Townsend 5-4 Ryan Lynch
Dale Burton-Pye 1-5 Haupai Puha
Koha Kokiri 5-3 Steve Fitzpatrick
Mick Lacey 5-2 Brendan McCausland

Final 16
James Bailey 4-5 Josh Townsend
Dave Littleboy 2-5 Ryan Lynch
Damon Heta 3-5 Dale Burton-Pye
Haupai Puha 5-0 Tremaine Gallagher
Raymond O’Donnell 1-5 Koha Kokiri
Bill Aitken 3-5 Steve Fitzpatrick
Mick Lacey 5-2 Dwayne Seabourne
Brendan McCausland 5-4 Tim Pusey

Final 32
James Bailey 5-1 Jordan Ford
Josh Townsend 5-4 Michael Cassar
Dave Littleboy 5-2 Paul Cotton
Ryan Lynch 5-1 Amanda Loch
Damon Heta 5-3 Laurie Loch
Dale Burton-Pye 5-1 Greg Major
Haupai Puha 5-0 Dave Marland
Ben Robb 4-5 Tremaine Gallagher
Raymond O’Donnell 5-1 Robbie King
Koha Kokiri 5-0 Andrew Eagers
Bill Aitken 5-0 Mick Anderson
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-3 John Wtakins
Mick Lacey 5-0 Tony Wellend
Trevor Crooke 0-5 Dwayne Seabourne
Brendan McCausland 5-0 Jake Howie
Tim Pusey 5-1 Alex Evans

Board 1
Tim Pusey
Bill Aitken
Alfred Wyatt
Jess Smiley
Lucas Gray
Jake Howie
Kevin Todd
Amanda Loch
1st – Bill Aitken
2nd – Tim Pusey
3rd – Amanda Loch
4th – Jake Howie

Board 2
Mick Lacey
Robbie King
Nathan Simpson
Andy Pinder
Josh Townsend
Paul Emmerton
Andrew Eagers
Corey Naumann
1st – Mick Lacey
2nd – Josh Townsend
3rd – Andrew Eagers
4th – Robbie King

Board 3
Koha Kokiri
Raymond O’Donnell
Mark Taafe
Dave Marland
Marshall Allen
Jenny Duggan
Jamie Rogers
Greg Major
1st – Raymond O’Donnell
2nd – Koha Kokiri
3rd – Greg Major
4th – Dave Marshall

Board 4
Steve Fitzpatrick
Brendan McCausland
Jackie Milligan
Kim Emmerton
John Watkins
Ken Kennedy
Mick Anderson
1st – Brendan McCausland
2nd – Steve Fitzpatrick
3rd – John Watkins
4th – Mick Anderson

Board 5
Ben Robb
Dave Littleboy
Michael Cassar
Rebekah Promnitz
Matt Clarke
Tony Wellend
Ross Perry
1st – Dave Littleboy
2nd – Ben Robb
3rd – Michael Cassar
4th – Tony Wellend

Board 6
Haupai Puha
Ryan Lynch
Brad Johnson
Scott Johnson
Paul Cotton
Clayton Collins
Dwayne Seabourne
1st – Haupai Puha
2nd – Ryan Lynch
3rd – Dwayne Seabourne
4th – Paul Cotton

Board 7
James Baliey
Laurie Loch
Terrance Insley
Amanda Stone
Alex Evans
Trevor Crooke
Brad Horton
1st – James Bailey
2nd – Trevor Crooke
3rd – Alex Evans
4th – Laurie Loch

Board 8
Damon Heta
Dale Burton-Pye
Darren Wolter Gumley
Tremaine Gallagher
Jack Devries
Jordan Ford
Emma Watkins
1st – Damon Heta
2nd – Dale Burton-Pye
3rd – Tremaine Gallagher
4th – Jordan Ford