Harrows Pro Tour

Pro Tour #22
Barooga Sports Club NSW
Sunday 2nd June 2019
Round Robin – Best of 3 legs
Knockout – Best of 9 legs
Final – Best of 11 legs
67 Players in attendance

Final
Damon Heta 6-3 James Bailey

Top 4
Damon Heta 5-4 Steve Fitzpatrick
Raymond O’Donnell 1-5 James Bailey

Top 8
Damon Heta 5-2 Gordon-Glen Mathers
Haupai Puha 1-5 Steve Fitzpatrick
Raymond O’Donnell 5-4 Koha Kokiri
James Bailey 5-4 Mick Lacey

Top 16
Brody Klinge 1-5 Damon Heta
Gordon-Glen Mathers 5-3 Ryan Lynch
Haupai Puha 5-4 Brad Thorp
Dave Littleboy 0-5 Steve Fitzpatrick
Raymond O’Donnell 5-1 Tim Pusey
Rhys Mathewson 1-5 Koha Kokiri
Robbie King 0-5 James Bailey
Mick Lacey 5-3 Liam McLennan

Top 32
Damon Heta 5-0 Jamie Rundle
Dale Burton-Pye 4-5 Brody Klinge
Lucas Cameron 2-5 Gordon-Glen Mathers
Ryan Lynch 5-4 Brayden Sperling
Haupai Puha 5-1 Dave Hanel
Shane Tichoswitch 4-5 Brad Thorp
Dave Littleboy 5-0 John Bunyard
Steve Fitzpatrick 5-1 Brett Birthistle
Raymond O’Donnell 5-1 Tic Bridge
Ben Robb 0-5 Tim Pusey

Rhys Mathewson 5-2 Brad Horton
Koha Kokiri 5-1 Mark Taafe
Robbie King 5-3 Michael Cassar
Brandon Weening 1-5 James Bailey
Mick Lacey 5-3 Brendan McCausland
Bill Aitken 3-5 Liam McLennan

Board 1
Damon Heta
Brendan McCausland
Kayleigh Johnson
Mick Anderson
Dale Burton-Pye
Jack Devries
Jason Fraiser
Liam McLennan
1st – Damon Heta
2nd – Dale Burton-Pye
3rd – Brendan McCausland
4th – Liam McLennan

Board 2
James Bailey
Ryan Lynch
Lucas Cameron
Steve Powell
Jodie Jordan Jago
Anthony Sennett
Clayton Collins
Michael Cassar
1st – Lucas Cameron
2nd – Ryan Lynch
3rd – James Bailey
4th – Michael Cassar

Board 3
Haupai Puha
Shane Tichoswitch
Rebekah Promnitz
Lisa Sandham
Mark Taafe
Chris Powell
Jordan Ford
Brad Horton
1st – Haupai Puha
2nd – Mark Taafe
3rd – Shane Tichoswitch
4th – Brad Horton

Board 4
Steve Fitzpatrick
Tim Pusey
Jayne Marshall
Tic Bridge
Marcus Cox
Brendan Durston
Dave Littleboy
Jason Sandham
1st – Dave Littleboy
2nd – Steve Fitzpatrick
3rd – Tim Pusey
4th – Tic Bridge

Board 5
Ben Robb
Raymond O’Donnell
Brad Johnson
Willy Kimura
John Bunyard
Amanda Loch
Brett Birthistle
Andy Pinder
1st – Raymond O’Donnell
2nd – Ben Robb
3rd – Brett Birthistle
4th – John Bunyard

Board 6
Koha Kokiri
Rhys Mathewson
Vanessa James
Brad Thorp
Jamie Hales
Mike Bonser
Dave Hanel
Trevor Crooke
Tony Welland
1st – Rhys Mathewson
2nd – Koha Kokiri
3rd – Brad Thorp
4th – Dave Hanel

Board 7
Robbie King
Gordon-Glen Mathers
Abbey Justice
Donna Barrington
Peter Sutton
Adam Faulkner
Brayden Sperling
Alex Evans
Brandon Weening
1st – Robbie King
2nd – Brandon Weening
3rd – Brayden Sperling
4th – Gordon-Glen Mathers

Board 8
Mick Lacey
Bill Aitken
Sam Hickson
Brody Klinge
Paige Jordon
Corey Naumann
Jess Smiley
Ronald Holmes
Jamie Rundle
1st – Mick Lacey
2nd – Bill Aitken
3rd – Jamie Rundle
4th – Brody Klinge