QUEENSLAND

Queensland – Pine Rivers Darts & Sporting Club

98 players in attendance

FINAL

Jeremy Fagg 4-5 Raymond O’Donnell

Top 4

Ethan Kibbey 1-4 Jeremy Fagg
Bill Aitken 2-4 Raymond O’Donnell

Top 8

Steve MacArthur 0-4 Ethan Kibbey
Jeremy Fagg 4-0 Raymond Smith
Bill Aitken 4-3 Matt Mullen
Raymond O’Donnell 4-1 Adam Bainbridge

Top 16

Steve MacArthur 4-0 Riaan Engelbrecht
Ethan Kibbey 4-0 Chris Krabbe
Jeremy Fagg 4-0 Kyle Anderson
Raymond Smith 4-2 Corey Naumann
Bill Aitken 4-3 Brendan Saunders
Matt Mullen 4-2 Jamie Rundle
Dave Littleboy 3-4 Raymond O’Donnell
Pat Orreal 3-4 Adam Bainbridge  

Top 32

Steve MacArthur 4-0 Ky Smith
Riaan Engelbrecht 4-3Tereasa Morris
Jake Greentree 0-4 Ethan Kibbey
Chris Krabbe 4-3 Micheal Ruthenberg
Jeremy Fagg 4-0 Dave Marshall
Kyle Anderson 4-1 Ryan Smith
Raymond Smith 4-3 Josh Kime
Larry Leedie 2-4 Corey Naumann
Bill Aitken 4-1 Brendon McCausland
Kenny Kennedy Jnr. 0-4 Brendan Saunders
Lorraine Burn 1-4 Matt Mullen
Tony Davy 0-4 Jamie Rundle
Robbie King 2-4 Dave Littleboy
Shaun Kopecki 1 -4 Raymond O’Donnell
Pat Orreal 4-3 Dave Hampshire
Adam Bainbridge 4-1 Steve Luke

Top 64

Steve MacArthur 4-0 Darren Hansen
Ky Smith 4-3 Alex Evans
Riaan Engelbrecht 4-1 Peter Kermond
Jackson Davies 2-4 Tereasa Morris
Ngatokorima Harry 3-4 Jake Greentree
Ethan Kibbey 4-3 John Campbell
Peter English 1-4 Chris Krabbe
Micheal Ruthenberg 4-3 Nathan Kermond
James Raroa 0-4 Jeremy Fagg
Dave Marshall 4-1 Greg Walsh
Kyle Anderson 4-1 Richard Perceval
Ryan Smith 4-1 Grieg Grieg
Raymond Smith 4-0 Conner Smith
Josh Kime 4-0 Vanessa James
Larry Leedie 4-1 Garry Thomas
Corey Naumann 4-3 Phillip Millham
Bill Aitken 4-1 Kathleen Martin
Brendon McCausland 4-0 Kylie Hawkins
Kenny Kennedy Jnr. 4-1 Jordan Ford
Brendan Saunders 4-1 Robert Vanderdift
Lorraine Burn 4-1 John Porter
Liam Philpott 0-4 Matt Mullen
James McDonald 2-4 Tony Davy
Jamie Rundle 4-0 Brad Horton
Robbie King 4-0 Phil Arling
Dave Littleboy 4-2 Robert Woods
Shaun Kopecki 4-0 Corey Curtis
Raymond O’Donnell 4-0 Jamie Rea
Pat Orreal 4-0 Paul O’Malley
Dave Hampshire 4-0 Chrissy Sheerin
Adam Bainbridge 4-0 Beau McCrae
Steve Luke 4-0 Tylor Horvatt

Group A

Caine Vine
Tylor Horvett
Amanda Stone
Steve MacArthur
Peter Kermond
Dave Hampshire

1st – Steve MacArthur
2nd – Dave Hampshire
3rd – Peter Kermind
4th – Tylor Horvett

Group B

Paul O’Malley
Richard Lockett
Jackson Davies
Adam Bainbridge
Ian Anderson
Alex Evans

1st – Jackson Davies
2nd – Adam Bainbridge
3rd – Alex Evans
4th – Paul O’Malley

Group C

Chris Krabbe
Dave Littleboy
Ngatokorima Harry
Rodney Liddell
Colin Kassulke
Jamie Rea

1st – Dave Littleboy
2nd – Chris Krabbe
3rd – Ngatokorima Harry
4th – Jamie Rea
 
Group D

John Campbell
Micheal Ruthenberg
Dylan-Jack Murphy
Richard Hawes
Shaun Kopecki
Phil Arling

1st – Michael Ruthenberg
2nd – Shaun Kopecki
3rd – John Campbell
4th – Phil Arling

Group E

Starr Vine
Brad Horton
Richard Percival
Liam Philpott
James Raroa

Dean Dixon

1st – James Raroa
2nd – Liam Philpott
3rd – Richard Percival
4th – Brad Horton

Group F

John Porter
James McDonald
Greg Walsh
Brendan Miller
Cory Bender
Ryan Smith

1st – Ryan Smith
2nd – James McDonald
3rd – Greg Walsh
4th – John Porter

Group G

Raymond Smith
David Millns
Garry Thomas
Brendan McCausland
Robert Vanderdrift
Abbey Justice

1st – Raymond Smith
2nd – Brendon McCausland
3rd – Garry Thomas
4th – Robert Vanderdrift

Group H

Vanessa James
Kenny Kennedy Jnr.
Kathleen Martin
Jessica Smiley
Corey Naumann
Ben Matthews

1st – Corey Naumann
2nd – Kenny Kennedy Jnr.
3rd – Vanessa James
4th – Kathleen Martin

Group I

Jordan Ford
Phillip Millham
Shane McKenna
Josh Kime
Austin Karner
Bill Aitken

1st – Bill Aitken
2nd – Josh Kime
3rd – Jordan Ford
4th – Phillip Millham

Group J

Kylie Hawkins
Brendon Saunders
Conner smith
Try James
Izaak Poulgrain
Larry Leedie

1st – Brendon Saunders
2nd – Larry Leedie
3rd – Kylie Hawkins
4th – Conner Smith

Group K

Lorraine Burn
Tony Davy
Graham Matthews
Barbara Kermond
Grieg Grieg
Dave Marshall

1st – Lorraine Burn
2nd – Dave Marshall
3rd – Tony Davy
4th – Grieg Grieg

Group L

Jeremy Fagg
Jamie Rundle
Corey Power
Kyle Anderson
Christian Cook
Matt Mullen

1st – Jamie Rundle
2nd – Kyle Anderson
3rd – Matt Mullen
4th – Jeremy Fagg

Group M

Nathan Kermond
Ethan Kibbey
Brett Brandley
Adrian Maitland
Corey Curtis
Robbie King

1st – Robbie King
2nd – Ethan Kibby
3rd – Corey Curtis
4th – Nathan Kermond

Group N

Peter English
Raymond O’Donnell
Luke Hughes
Jake Greentree
Aaron Leau
Robert Woods

1st – Raymond O’Donnell
2nd – Peter English
3rd – Jake Greentree
4th – Aaron Leau

Group O

Pat Orreal
David Evans
Tereasa Morris
Ky Smith
Beau McCrae
Sally Fenton
Josephine Nobbs

1st – Pat Orreal
2nd – Ky Smith
3rd – Beau McCrae
4th – Tereasa Morris

Group P

Riaan Engelbrecht
Nicholas Boulton
Darren Hansen
Chrissy Sheerin
Baeley Paramenter
Chris Woods
Steve Luke

1st – Steve Luke
2nd – Riaan Engelbrecht
3rd – Chrissy Sheerin
4th – Darren Hansen